Henry Jacob Lutcher Stark

term

may 1919 to january 1931 and january 1933 to february 1945
Chairman: 5/24/1921 to 1/20/1930 and 3/30/1935 to 2/27/1937

appointed by

Governors
hobby, m. a. ferguson, and o'daniel

from

orange
photo of Regent Stark